2018年山东省“中国体育彩票杯”中小学生体育联赛田径比赛
男子普通高中组200米预赛
名次
小组
道次
姓名
单位
成绩
风速
备注
1
7
7
朴文豪
青岛
22.34
-0.1
2
3
7
宗绍浩
青岛
22.35
-0.2
3
9
7
卞天航
泰安
22.42
-0.1
4
4
1
邓文龙
东营
22.46
-0.3
5
8
4
秦晋元
枣庄
22.53
+0.5
6
4
7
李逢春
泰安
22.55
-0.3
7
5
7
王方一
菏泽
22.56
+0.3
8
6
2
郭文友
淄博
22.58
+0.2
9
8
6
冯鑫卓
潍坊
22.64
+0.5
10
3
3
于佳泓
烟台
22.67
-0.2
11
10
2
黄柱
济宁
22.70
-0.1
12
10
3
徐继成
潍坊
22.71
-0.1
13
4
6
王清
潍坊
22.73
-0.3
14
1
5
杨泰然
淄博
22.75
+0.6
15
2
7
李光烽
滨州
22.77
-0.1
16
4
2
陈俊源
临沂
22.79
-0.3
17
2
4
焦叙鑫
东营
22.79
-0.1
18
10
5
王炳杰
滨州
22.85
-0.1
19
3
4
赵峰
枣庄
22.87
-0.2
20
7
8
房立
济南
22.87
-0.1
21
6
5
马存瑞
德州
22.91
+0.2
22
2
6
郎咸臻
潍坊
22.93
-0.1
23
5
2
宋海祥
淄博
22.94
+0.3
24
10
6
徐磊
临沂
22.99
-0.1
25
9
6
魏晓龙
济南
23.02
-0.1
26
8
7
方志豪
烟台
23.04
+0.5
27
3
2
王群桢
东营
23.08
-0.2
28
4
8
李方强
菏泽
23.19
-0.3
29
10
1
熊世宝
德州
23.19
-0.1
30
2
3
王明熹
枣庄
23.21
-0.1
31
6
8
侯嘉鑫
潍坊
23.23
+0.2
32
11
3
庄义彬
泰安
23.24
-0.9
33
11
4
邵国富
济宁
23.26
-0.9
34
1
2
张小龙
潍坊
23.31
+0.6
34
2
8
于世清
济南
23.31
-0.1
36
6
7
赫玉冲
枣庄
23.32
+0.2
37
4
5
郑浩楠
济宁
23.40
-0.3
38
6
4
时笑天
菏泽
23.40
+0.2
39
10
4
闫升宇
烟台
23.43
-0.1
40
5
3
焦才栩
日照
23.43
+0.3
41
7
5
杨超
德州
23.47
-0.1
42
9
3
连奥
枣庄
23.50
-0.1
43
8
2
石奥
菏泽
23.52
+0.5
44
9
2
张翼翔
德州
23.53
-0.1
45
3
6
张少宇
淄博
23.60
-0.2
46
1
4
贾志政
枣庄
23.64
+0.6
47
11
2
李昕昱
淄博
23.67
-0.9
48
9
8
邢嘉合
威海
23.70
-0.1
49
2
2
王子航
日照
23.71
-0.1
50
6
6
田上东
济宁
23.73
+0.2
51
3
5
张梦天
济宁
23.77
-0.2
52
7
6
苏启蒙
菏泽
23.77
-0.1
53
1
6
马新波
聊城
23.81
+0.6
54
11
1
牟建涛
潍坊
23.82
-0.9
55
4
3
丛龙飞
威海
23.84
-0.3
56
11
8
邢朕嘉
威海
23.84
-0.9
57
8
5
郭晨羽
东营
23.86
+0.5
58
11
7
刘浩楠
滨州
23.87
-0.9
59
3
8
武泽正
临沂
23.89
-0.2
60
3
1
王晓宇
潍坊
23.90
-0.2
61
5
4
王彦阳
东营
23.95
+0.3
62
1
1
曹亚宁
东营
23.96
+0.6
63
6
1
成秉宏
东营
23.99
+0.2
64
9
1
李建旭
潍坊
24.02
-0.1
65
5
5
刘纪东
潍坊
24.08
+0.3
66
11
5
王召鑫
菏泽
24.08
-0.9
67
1
3
王顺利
莱芜
24.17
+0.6
68
7
2
任强强
枣庄
24.20
-0.1
69
9
4
杨璐凯
东营
24.27
-0.1
70
11
6
刘旭
莱芜
24.34
-0.9
71
6
3
崔世龙
莱芜
24.36
+0.2
72
7
3
宋泽祎
东营
24.40
-0.1
73
2
5
孙浩哲
青岛
24.45
-0.1
74
4
4
许鸿
日照
24.50
-0.3
75
1
8
杨舒涵
德州
24.52
+0.6
76
5
6
邹爱新
聊城
24.68
+0.3
77
5
1
马成
枣庄
24.84
+0.3
78
2
1
韩明浩
潍坊
24.98
-0.1
79
8
3
陈文哲
莱芜
25.07
+0.5
80
10
7
齐浩然
聊城
25.09
-0.1
81
5
8
杨 滨
烟台
27.00
+0.3
82
9
5
宋兆洋
淄博
27.03
-0.1
83
1
7
王 硕
烟台
28.34
+0.6
7
4
宋晓童
潍坊
DNS
-0.1
8
8
徐海波
淄博
DNS
+0.5
10
8
刘志浩
枣庄
DNF
-0.1