第十六届全国老将田径锦标赛
竞赛日程表
2016.09.20 上午
径赛
1 09:00  女子35-39岁组100米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
2 09:05  男子35-39岁组100米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
3 09:10  女子40-44岁组100米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
4 09:15  男子40-44岁组100米  决赛  12人  2组  录取8名 
5 09:25  女子45-49岁组100米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
6 09:30  男子45-49岁组100米  决赛  11人  2组  录取8名 
7 09:40  女子50-54岁组100米  决赛  12人  2组  录取8名 
8 09:50  男子50-54岁组100米  决赛  15人  2组  录取8名 
9 10:00  女子55-59岁组400米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
10 10:05  女子60-64岁组400米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
11 10:10  男子55-59岁组400米  决赛  15人  2组  录取8名 
12 10:20  男子60-64岁组400米  决赛  13人  2组  录取8名 
13 10:30  女子65-69岁组400米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
14 10:35  男子65-69岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
15 10:45  男子70-74岁组400米  决赛  6人  1组  录取3名 
16 10:50  女子70-74岁组400米  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
17 10:50  女子75-79岁组400米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
18 10:55  男子75-79岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
19 11:05  男子35-39岁组5000米  决赛  6人  1组  录取6名 
20 11:05  男子45-49岁组5000米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
21 11:35  男子40-44岁组5000米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
22 11:35  男子50-54岁组5000米  决赛  13人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 09:00  男子50-54岁组跳高  决赛  6人    录取3名 
2 09:00  男子55-59岁组跳远  决赛  10人    录取8名 
3 09:00  女子55-59岁组铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
4 09:00  男子70-74岁组铁饼  决赛  6人    录取3名 
5 09:00  男子75-79岁组铁饼  决赛  7人    录取6名 
6 09:50  男子45-49岁组跳高  决赛  4人    录取3名 
7 09:50  男子60-64岁组跳远  决赛  9人    录取8名 
8 09:50  女子60-64岁组铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
9 09:50  男子35-39岁组铁饼  决赛  7人    录取6名 
10 10:40  男子65-69岁组跳远  决赛  7人    录取6名 
11 10:40  女子65-69岁组铅球  决赛  5人    录取3名 
12 10:40  女子45-49岁组标枪  决赛  3人    录取2名 
13 10:40  女子50-54岁组标枪  决赛  4人    录取3名 
14 11:20  女子35-39岁组三级跳远  决赛  4人    录取3名 
15 11:20  女子40-44岁组三级跳远  决赛  4人    录取3名 
16 11:20  女子45-49岁组三级跳远  决赛  1人    录取1名 
2016.09.20 下午
径赛
1 14:00  男子50-54岁组100米栏  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
2 14:05  男子55-59岁组100米栏  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
3 14:15  男子60-64岁组100米栏  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
4 14:15  男子65-69岁组100米栏  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
5 14:25  女子35-39岁组100米栏  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
6 14:35  男子50-54岁组800米  决赛  6人  1组  录取3名 
7 14:40  女子50-54岁组800米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
8 14:50  男子45-49岁组800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取6名 
9 14:55  女子45-49岁组800米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
10 15:00  男子40-44岁组800米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
11 15:05  女子35-39岁组800米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
12 15:05  女子40-44岁组800米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
13 15:10  男子35-39岁组800米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
14 15:15  男子55-59岁组5000米  决赛  14人  1组  录取8名 
15 15:15  男子75-79岁组5000米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
16 15:45  男子60-64岁组5000米  决赛  25人  1组  录取8名 
17 16:15  男子65-69岁组5000米  决赛  15人  1组  录取8名 
18 16:15  男子70-74岁组5000米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
19 16:45  女子55-59岁组5000米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
20 16:45  女子60-64岁组5000米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
21 16:45  女子65-69岁组5000米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
22 16:45  女子70-74岁组5000米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
23 16:45  女子75-79岁组5000米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
24 17:20  女子35-39岁组5000米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
25 17:20  女子40-44岁组5000米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
26 17:20  女子45-49岁组5000米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
27 17:20  女子50-54岁组5000米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 14:00  女子55-59岁组跳高  决赛  6人    录取3名 
2 14:00  男子45-49岁组三级跳远  决赛  6人    录取3名 
3 14:00  女子75-79岁组铅球  决赛  4人    录取3名 
4 14:00  男子40-44岁组铁饼  决赛  11人    录取8名 
5 15:00  女子50-54岁组跳高  决赛  8人    录取6名 
6 15:00  男子35-39岁组三级跳远  决赛  2人    录取1名 
7 15:00  女子70-74岁组铅球  决赛  4人    录取3名 
8 15:00  男子50-54岁组铁饼  决赛  9人    录取8名 
9 15:00  男子55-59岁组铁饼  决赛  6人    录取3名 
10 15:20  男子70-74岁组跳远  决赛  8人    录取6名 
11 16:00  女子45-49岁组铅球  决赛  7人    录取6名 
12 16:00  男子45-49岁组铁饼  决赛  13人    录取8名 
13 16:20  男子75-79岁组跳远  决赛  2人    录取1名 
14 17:00  男子65-69岁组铁饼  决赛  7人    录取6名 
15 17:40  男子60-64岁组铁饼  决赛  12人    录取8名 
2016.09.21 上午
径赛
1 07:30  男子65-69岁组5000米竞走  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
2 07:30  男子70-74岁组5000米竞走  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
3 07:30  男子75-79岁组5000米竞走  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
4 08:10  男子35-39岁组110米栏  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
5 08:15  男子40-44岁组110米栏  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
6 08:15  男子45-49岁组110米栏  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
7 08:25  男子55-59岁组100米  决赛  17人  2组  录取8名 
8 08:35  女子55-59岁组100米  决赛  11人  2组  录取8名 
9 08:45  男子60-64岁组100米  决赛  14人  2组  录取8名 
10 08:55  女子60-64岁组100米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
11 09:00  男子65-69岁组100米  决赛  11人  2组  录取8名 
12 09:10  女子65-69岁组100米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
13 09:15  男子75-79岁组100米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
14 09:20  女子75-79岁组100米  决赛  6人  1组  录取3名 
15 09:30  男子70-74岁组100米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
16 09:35  女子70-74岁组100米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
17 09:40  男子35-39岁组200米  决赛  10人  2组  录取8名 
18 09:50  女子35-39岁组200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取6名 
19 09:55  男子40-44岁组200米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
20 10:05  女子40-44岁组200米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
21 10:10  男子45-49岁组200米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
22 10:20  女子45-49岁组200米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
23 10:25  男子50-54岁组200米  决赛  16人  2组  录取8名 
24 10:35  女子50-54岁组200米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
25 10:50  女子55-59岁组1500米  决赛  11人  1组  录取8名 
26 10:50  女子65-69岁组1500米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
27 11:00  女子60-64岁组1500米  决赛  8人  1组  录取6名 
28 11:00  女子70-74岁组1500米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
29 11:00  女子75-79岁组1500米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
田赛
1 08:00  男子60-64岁组跳高  决赛  3人    录取2名 
2 08:00  女子50-54岁组跳远  决赛  8人    录取6名 
3 08:00  女子35-39岁组铅球  决赛  3人    录取2名 
4 08:00  男子70-74岁组标枪  决赛  7人    录取6名 
5 08:30  女子40-44岁组铅球  决赛  9人    录取8名 
6 08:50  男子40-44岁组三级跳远  决赛  7人    录取6名 
7 08:50  男子50-54岁组标枪  决赛  11人    录取8名 
8 09:20  男子55-59岁组跳高  决赛  5人    录取3名 
9 09:30  女子50-54岁组铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
10 09:40  男子50-54岁组三级跳远  决赛  5人    录取3名 
11 09:40  男子65-69岁组标枪  决赛  7人    录取6名 
12 10:30  女子55-59岁组三级跳远  决赛  3人    录取2名 
13 10:30  男子55-59岁组标枪  决赛  7人    录取6名 
14 11:10  男子60-64岁组标枪  决赛  13人    录取8名 
2016.09.21 下午
径赛
1 14:00  男子35-39岁组1500米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
2 14:00  男子40-44岁组1500米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
3 14:10  男子45-49岁组1500米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
4 14:20  女子35-39岁组1500米  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
5 14:20  女子40-44岁组1500米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
6 14:20  女子45-49岁组1500米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
7 14:30  男子50-54岁组1500米  决赛  11人  1组  录取8名 
8 14:40  女子50-54岁组1500米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
9 14:50  男子55-59岁组1500米  决赛  16人  1组  录取8名 
10 15:00  男子60-64岁组1500米  决赛  25人  1组  录取8名 
11 15:10  男子65-69岁组1500米  决赛  13人  1组  录取8名 
12 15:20  男子70-74岁组1500米  决赛  11人  1组  录取8名 
13 15:20  男子75-79岁组1500米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
14 15:30  男子35-39岁组5000米竞走  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
15 15:30  男子40-44岁组5000米竞走  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
16 15:30  男子45-49岁组5000米竞走  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
17 15:30  男子50-54岁组5000米竞走  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
18 15:30  男子55-59岁组5000米竞走  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
19 15:30  男子60-64岁组5000米竞走  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
20 16:10  女子40-44岁组5000米竞走  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
21 16:10  女子45-49岁组5000米竞走  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
22 16:10  女子50-54岁组5000米竞走  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
23 16:10  女子55-59岁组5000米竞走  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
24 16:10  女子60-64岁组5000米竞走  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
25 16:10  女子65-69岁组5000米竞走  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
26 16:10  女子70-74岁组5000米竞走  决赛  1人  1组  录取1名 
27 16:10  女子75-79岁组5000米竞走  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
28 17:05  男子35-39岁组4×100米接力  决赛  12队  2组  录取8名 
29 17:25  女子35-39岁组4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取6名 
30 17:35  男子55-59岁组4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取3名 
31 17:45  女子55-59岁组4×100米接力  决赛  6队  1组  录取3名 
田赛
1 14:00  女子40-44岁组跳高  决赛  3人    录取2名 
2 14:00  女子45-49岁组跳高  决赛  2人    录取1名 
3 14:00  女子65-69岁组跳远  决赛  2人    录取1名 
4 14:00  女子70-74岁组跳远  决赛  2人    录取1名 
5 14:00  女子75-79岁组跳远  决赛  1人    录取1名 
6 14:00  男子35-39岁组铅球  决赛  6人    录取3名 
7 14:00  女子35-39岁组铁饼  决赛  1人    录取1名 
8 14:00  女子40-44岁组铁饼  决赛  3人    录取2名 
9 14:40  男子40-44岁组跳远  决赛  7人    录取6名 
10 14:40  男子40-44岁组铅球  决赛  8人    录取6名 
11 14:40  女子45-49岁组铁饼  决赛  6人    录取3名 
12 14:50  女子35-39岁组跳高  决赛  5人    录取3名 
13 15:30  女子50-54岁组铁饼  决赛  10人    录取8名 
14 15:40  男子35-39岁组跳远  决赛  4人    录取3名 
15 15:50  男子45-49岁组铅球  决赛  15人    录取8名 
16 16:30  女子60-64岁组标枪  决赛  5人    录取3名 
17 16:30  男子70-74岁组三级跳远  决赛  6人    录取3名 
18 17:10  男子65-69岁组三级跳远  决赛  7人    录取6名 
19 17:10  女子55-59岁组标枪  决赛  9人    录取8名 
2016.09.22 上午
径赛
1 07:30  女子35-39岁组10000米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
2 07:30  女子40-44岁组10000米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
3 07:30  女子45-49岁组10000米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
4 07:30  女子50-54岁组10000米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
5 07:30  女子55-59岁组10000米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
6 07:30  女子60-64岁组10000米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
7 08:35  女子40-44岁组80米栏  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
8 08:40  女子50-54岁组80米栏  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
9 08:50  男子55-59岁组200米  决赛  20人  3组  录取8名 
10 09:05  女子55-59岁组200米  决赛  10人  2组  录取8名 
11 09:15  男子65-69岁组200米  决赛  14人  2组  录取8名 
12 09:25  女子65-69岁组200米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
13 09:30  男子60-64岁组200米  决赛  14人  2组  录取8名 
14 09:40  女子60-64岁组200米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
15 09:45  男子75-79岁组200米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
16 09:55  女子75-79岁组200米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
17 10:05  男子70-74岁组200米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
18 10:15  女子70-74岁组200米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
19 10:20  男子50-54岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
20 10:30  女子50-54岁组400米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
21 10:40  男子45-49岁组400米  决赛  13人  2组  录取8名 
22 10:50  女子45-49岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
23 11:00  男子35-39岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
24 11:10  女子35-39岁组400米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
25 11:15  男子40-44岁组400米  决赛  9人  2组  录取8名 
26 11:25  女子40-44岁组400米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
27 11:30  男子60-64岁组800米  决赛  12人  2组  录取8名 
28 11:40  男子65-69岁组800米  决赛  11人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 08:00  男子35-39岁组跳高  决赛  1人    录取1名 
2 08:00  男子40-44岁组跳高  决赛  6人    录取3名 
3 08:00  女子35-39岁组跳远  决赛  9人    录取8名 
4 08:00  男子50-54岁组铅球  决赛  10人    录取8名 
5 08:00  女子70-74岁组铁饼  决赛  2人    录取1名 
6 08:00  女子75-79岁组铁饼  决赛  3人    录取2名 
7 09:00  女子40-44岁组跳远  决赛  6人    录取3名 
8 09:00  男子70-74岁组铅球  决赛  9人    录取8名 
9 09:00  女子60-64岁组铁饼  决赛  3人    录取2名 
10 09:00  女子65-69岁组铁饼  决赛  3人    录取2名 
11 09:40  女子45-49岁组跳远  决赛  5人    录取3名 
12 10:00  女子55-59岁组铁饼  决赛  11人    录取8名 
13 10:10  男子65-69岁组铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
14 10:20  男子55-59岁组三级跳远  决赛  8人    录取6名 
15 11:00  男子60-64岁组三级跳远  决赛  5人    录取3名 
2016.09.22 下午
径赛
1 14:00  男子55-59岁组800米  决赛  15人  2组  录取8名 
2 14:10  男子70-74岁组800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取6名 
3 14:15  男子75-79岁组800米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
4 14:20  女子55-59岁组800米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
5 14:25  女子60-64岁组800米  决赛  6人  1组  录取3名 
6 14:30  女子65-69岁组800米  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
7 14:35  女子70-74岁组800米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
8 14:40  女子75-79岁组800米  决赛  4人  1组  录取3名 
9 14:45  男子35-39岁组4×400米接力  决赛  11队  2组  录取8名 
10 15:05  女子35-39岁组4×400米接力  决赛  7队  1组  录取3名 
11 15:15  男子55-59岁组4×400米接力  决赛  9队  2组  录取6名 
12 15:35  女子55-59岁组4×400米接力  决赛  7队  1组  录取3名 
13 15:45  男子60-64岁组10000米  决赛  22人  1组  录取8名 
14 15:45  男子70-74岁组10000米  决赛  5人  1组  录取3名 
15 16:45  男子40-44岁组10000米  决赛  2人  1组  录取1名 
16 16:45  男子55-59岁组10000米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
17 16:45  男子65-69岁组10000米  决赛  15人  1组  录取8名 
18 17:45  男子35-39岁组10000米  决赛  3人  1组  录取2名 
19 17:45  男子45-49岁组10000米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
20 17:45  男子50-54岁组10000米  决赛  10人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 14:00  男子65-69岁组跳高  决赛  5人    录取3名 
2 14:00  男子50-54岁组跳远  决赛  10人    录取8名 
3 14:00  男子75-79岁组铅球  决赛  9人    录取8名 
4 14:00  女子35-39岁组标枪  决赛  2人    录取1名 
5 14:00  女子40-44岁组标枪  决赛  5人    录取3名 
6 15:00  男子70-74岁组跳高  决赛  6人    录取3名 
7 15:00  女子55-59岁组跳远  决赛  7人    录取6名 
8 15:00  女子60-64岁组跳远  决赛  5人    录取3名 
9 15:00  男子55-59岁组铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
10 15:00  男子35-39岁组标枪  决赛  8人    录取6名 
11 15:50  男子45-49岁组跳远  决赛  8人    录取6名 
12 15:50  男子60-64岁组铅球  决赛  15人    录取8名 
13 15:50  男子45-49岁组标枪  决赛  9人    录取8名 
14 16:40  女子50-54岁组三级跳远  决赛  6人    录取3名 
15 16:40  男子40-44岁组标枪  决赛  12人    录取8名