2016全国少年(14-15)田径锦标赛
竞赛日程表
2016.07.16 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子3000米  决赛  23人  1组  录取8名 
2 08:45  男子3000米  决赛  25人  1组  录取8名 
3 09:05  女子100米  预赛  42人  6组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 09:35  男子100米  预赛  51人  7组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 10:15  女子400米  预赛  46人  6组  按成绩取8人决赛 
6 10:45  男子400米  预赛  36人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
田赛
1 08:30  女子铁饼(1公斤)  决赛  7人    录取8名 
2 08:30  男子跳远  及格赛  41人    取12人决赛 
3 08:30  男子标枪(700克)  决赛  25人    录取8名 
4 08:30  女子跳高  决赛  24人    录取8名 
5 10:00  男子链球(5公斤)  决赛  8人    录取8名 
2016.07.16 晚上
径赛
1 19:00  女子400米栏(0.762米)  预赛  19人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 19:20  男子400米栏(0.84米)  预赛  20人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 19:40  女子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 19:45  男子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
5 20:25  女子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 20:30  男子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 18:30  男子撑竿跳高  决赛  11人    录取8名 
2 18:30  男子铅球(5公斤)  决赛  20人    录取8名 
3 18:30  女子跳远  及格赛  39人    取12人决赛 
2016.07.17 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子100米栏(0.762米)  预赛  33人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 08:55  男子110米栏(0.914米)  预赛  23人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 09:15  女子1500米  决赛  50人  3组  录取8名 
4 09:45  男子1500米  决赛  47人  3组  录取8名 
5 10:15  女子200米  预赛  67人  9组  按成绩取8人决赛 
6 11:00  男子200米  预赛  63人  9组  按成绩取8人决赛 
田赛
1 08:30  男子跳远  决赛  12人    录取8名 
2 08:30  男子铁饼(1.5公斤)  决赛  25人    录取8名 
3 08:30  女子标枪(500克)  决赛  15人    录取8名 
4 10:00  女子跳远  决赛  12人    录取8名 
2016.07.17 晚上
径赛
1 19:00  女子100米栏(0.762米)  决赛  33人  5组  录取8名 
2 19:30  男子110米栏(0.914米)  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
3 19:40  女子800米  预赛  34人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 20:05  男子800米  预赛  31人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 20:30  女子400米栏(0.762米)  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 20:40  男子400米栏(0.84米)  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 18:30  女子铅球(3公斤)  决赛  11人    录取8名 
2 18:30  女子撑竿跳高  决赛  9人    录取8名 
3 18:30  女子三级跳远  及格赛  28人    取12人决赛 
4 20:10  男子三级跳远  及格赛  27人    取12人决赛 
2016.07.18 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子2000米障碍  决赛  6人  1组   
2 08:55  男子2000米障碍  决赛  7人  1组  录取6名 
3 09:15  女子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 09:20  男子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
5 09:30  女子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 09:35  男子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 08:30  男子跳高  决赛  25人    录取8名 
2 08:30  女子三级跳远  决赛  12人    录取8名 
3 10:00  女子链球(3公斤)  决赛  8人    录取8名 
4 10:00  男子三级跳远  决赛  12人    录取8名