2016全国田径冠军赛暨大奖总决赛
竞赛日程表
2016.06.18 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子5000米  决赛  39人  1组  录取8名 
2 08:50  男子十项全能之一100米  22人  3组   
3 09:05  女子100米  预赛  26人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 09:25  男子100米  预赛  26+4人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 09:50  男子1500米  预赛  35人  2组  按成绩取12人决赛 
6 10:15  女子400米  预赛  25+2人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
7 10:35  男子400米  预赛  25+3人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
田赛
1 08:30  男子链球  决赛  18人    录取8名 
2 09:50  男子十项全能之二跳远  22人     
3 10:15  女子标枪  决赛  17人    录取8名 
4 11:00  男子十项全能之三铅球  22人     
2016.06.18 晚上
径赛
1 19:00  女子400米栏  预赛  24人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 19:20  男子400米栏  预赛  24+1人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 19:45  男子5000米  决赛  36人  1组  录取8名 
4 20:05  女子1500米  预赛  42人  3组  按成绩取12人决赛 
5 20:35  女子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 20:45  男子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
7 20:50  男子十项全能之五400米  22人  3组   
田赛
1 18:30  男子十项全能之四跳高  22人     
2 18:30  女子跳远  决赛  19人    录取8名 
3 19:00  男子撑竿跳高  决赛  15人    录取8名 
4 19:20  女子链球  决赛  17人    录取8名 
2016.06.19 上午
径赛
1 08:30  男子十项全能之六110米栏  22人  3组   
2 08:45  男子110米栏  预赛  23人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 09:05  女子七项全能之一100米栏  21人  3组   
4 09:20  女子100米栏  预赛  22人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 09:40  女子1500米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
6 09:50  男子1500米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
7 10:05  女子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
8 10:10  男子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
9 10:20  男子4×100米接力  预赛  14队  2组  按成绩取8队决赛 
10 10:40  女子4×100米接力  预赛  14队  2组  按成绩取8队决赛 
田赛
1 08:30  女子铁饼  决赛  17人    录取8名 
2 09:00  女子三级跳远  决赛  21人    录取8名 
3 09:50  女子七项全能之二跳高  21人     
4 10:20  男子十项全能之七铁饼  22人     
5 11:20  男子十项全能之八撑竿跳高  22人     
2016.06.19 晚上
径赛
1 19:00  女子400米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
2 19:10  男子400米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
3 19:20  女子200米  预赛  29+1人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 19:40  男子200米  预赛  27人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 20:05  女子800米  预赛  25人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
6 20:25  男子800米  预赛  29人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
7 20:50  女子七项全能之四200米  21人  3组   
8 21:10  男子十项全能之十1500米  22人  2组   
田赛
1 18:30  男子十项全能之九标枪  22人     
2 18:30  女子七项全能之三铅球  21人     
3 19:00  男子跳高  决赛  18人    录取8名 
4 19:00  女子撑竿跳高  决赛  20人    录取8名 
5 19:50  男子跳远  决赛  14人    录取8名 
2016.06.20 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子10000米  决赛  36人  1组  录取8名 
2 09:10  女子3000米障碍  决赛  24人  1组  录取8名 
3 09:35  女子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 09:40  男子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
5 09:50  女子100米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 10:00  男子110米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 08:30  男子标枪  决赛  18人    录取8名 
2 09:00  男子铅球  决赛  18人    录取8名 
3 09:00  女子跳高  决赛  18人    录取8名 
4 09:00  女子七项全能之五跳远  21人     
5 10:30  女子七项全能之六标枪  21人     
2016.06.20 晚上
径赛
1 18:30  男子3000米障碍  决赛  23人  1组  录取8名 
2 18:55  女子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
3 19:00  男子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 19:05  女子七项全能之七800米  21人  3组   
5 19:25  女子4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取8名 
6 19:35  男子4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取8名 
7 19:50  男子10000米  决赛  38人  1组  录取8名 
8 20:30  女子4×400米接力  决赛  15队  2组  录取8名 
9 20:50  男子4×400米接力  决赛  15队  2组  录取8名 
田赛
1 19:00  男子三级跳远  决赛  19人    录取8名 
2 19:00  男子铁饼  决赛  19人    录取8名 
3 19:00  女子铅球  决赛  17人    录取8名