2016全国田径大奖赛(1)
竞赛日程表
2016.04.15 上午
径赛
1 08:30  女子100米  预赛  82人  10组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 09:10  男子100米  预赛  109人  13组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 10:07  女子5000米  决赛  42人  2组  录取8名 
4 10:52  女子400米  预赛  74人  9组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 11:28  男子400米  预赛  121人  14组  按成绩取8人决赛 
6 12:29  男子1500米  预赛  65人  4组  按成绩取12人决赛 
田赛
1 08:30  男子跳高(B组)  决赛  26人    AB组共录取8名 
2 09:00  男子标枪  决赛  23人    录取8名 
3 11:00  男子链球  决赛  15人    录取8名 
4 11:10  男子跳高(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
2016.04.15 晚上
径赛
1 19:00  女子400米栏  预赛  31人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 19:25  男子400米栏  预赛  48人  6组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 20:00  女子1500米  预赛  32人  2组  按成绩取12人决赛 
4 20:21  男子5000米  决赛  64人  2组  录取8名 
5 21:06  女子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 21:16  男子100米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 18:30  男子撑竿跳高  决赛  20人    录取8名 
2 18:30  女子跳远(B组)  决赛  29人    AB组共录取8名 
3 19:00  女子链球  决赛  15人    录取8名 
4 20:40  女子跳远(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
2016.04.16 上午
径赛
1 09:00  女子七项全能之一100米栏  27人  3组   
2 09:15  女子100米栏  预赛  37人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 09:45  男子110米栏  预赛  29人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 10:10  女子1500米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
5 10:20  男子1500米  决赛  12人  1组  录取8名 
6 10:35  女子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
7 10:39  男子400米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
8 10:48  女子4×100米接力  预赛  17队  3组  按成绩取8队决赛 
9 11:18  男子4×100米接力  预赛  16队  2组  按成绩取8队决赛 
田赛
1 09:00  女子三级跳远(B组)  决赛  25人    AB组共录取8名 
2 09:00  女子铁饼  决赛  19人    录取8名 
3 09:50  女子七项全能之二跳高  27人     
4 10:50  女子三级跳远(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
2016.04.16 晚上
径赛
1 18:30  女子800米  预赛  34人  4组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2 18:50  男子800米  预赛  44人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
3 19:20  女子200米  预赛  90人  10组  按成绩取8人决赛 
4 20:00  男子200米  预赛  127人  15组  按成绩取8人决赛 
5 21:05  女子七项全能之四200米  27人  3组   
6 21:17  女子400米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
7 21:27  男子400米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 18:00  男子跳远(B组)  决赛  33人    AB组共录取8名 
2 18:00  女子撑竿跳高(B组)  决赛  13人    AB组共录取8名 
3 18:00  女子七项全能之三铅球  27人     
4 19:00  女子标枪  决赛  15人    录取8名 
5 20:00  女子撑竿跳高(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
6 20:30  男子跳远(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
2016.04.17 上午
径赛
1 09:00  女子3000米障碍  决赛  13人  1组  录取8名 
2 09:25  女子10000米  决赛  33人  1组  录取8名 
3 10:10  女子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 10:15  男子200米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
5 10:25  女子100米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 10:35  男子110米栏  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
田赛
1 09:00  男子铅球  决赛  15人    录取8名 
2 09:00  女子跳高(B组)  决赛  16人    AB组共录取8名 
3 09:00  女子七项全能之五跳远  27人     
4 10:30  女子七项全能之六标枪  27人     
5 11:20  女子跳高(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名 
2016.04.17 晚上
径赛
1 18:30  男子3000米障碍  决赛  19人  1组  录取8名 
2 18:50  女子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
3 18:55  男子800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 19:00  女子七项全能之七800米  27人  4组   
5 19:25  女子4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取8名 
6 19:35  男子4×100米接力  决赛  8队  1组  录取8名 
7 19:50  男子10000米  决赛  61人  2组  录取8名 
8 21:15  女子4×400米接力  决赛  16队  2组  录取8名 
9 21:35  男子4×400米接力  决赛  19队  3组  录取8名 
田赛
1 18:30  男子三级跳远(B组)  决赛  22人    AB组共录取8名 
2 19:00  男子铁饼  决赛  18人    录取8名 
3 19:30  女子铅球  决赛  11人    录取8名 
4 20:10  男子三级跳远(A组)  决赛  12人    AB组共录取8名