2019年江苏省青少年田径中长跑竞走项群比赛
竞赛日程表
2019.05.27 下午
径赛
1 16:00  男子13-14岁组800米全能之素质100米  21人  3组   
2 16:15  女子13-14岁组800米全能之素质100米  19人  3组   
3 16:35  男子13-14岁组1500米全能之素质300米  21人  3组   
4 16:50  女子13-14岁组1500米全能之素质300米  14人  2组   
5 17:05  男子13-14岁组3000米全能之素质600米  20人  3组   
6 17:20  女子13-14岁组3000米全能之素质600米  15人  2组   
7 17:35  男子15-16岁组800米  预赛  36人  5组  按成绩取8人决赛 
8 18:00  女子15-16岁组800米  预赛  11人  2组  按成绩取8人决赛 
9 18:10  男子17-18岁组800米  预赛  24人  3组  按成绩取8人决赛 
2019.05.28 上午
径赛
1 07:30  男子13-14岁组3公里竞走  决赛  18人  1组  录取8名 
2 07:30  女子13-14岁组3公里竞走  决赛  16+2人  1组  录取8名 
3 07:50  男子15-16岁组5公里竞走  决赛  26人  1组  录取8名 
4 07:50  女子15-16岁组5公里竞走  决赛  16人  1组  录取8名 
5 08:20  男子17-18岁组10公里竞走  决赛  21人  1组  录取8名 
6 08:20  女子17-18岁组10公里竞走  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
7 09:20  男子17-18岁组5000米  决赛  17人  1组  录取8名 
8 09:40  男子15-16岁组5000米  决赛  29人  1组  录取8名 
9 10:00  女子17-18岁组5000米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
10 10:00  女子15-16岁组5000米  决赛  22人  1组  录取8名 
2019.05.28 下午
径赛
1 15:30  男子13-14岁组800米全能之素质400米  21人  3组   
2 15:45  女子13-14岁组800米全能之素质400米  19人  3组   
3 16:05  男子15-16岁组800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
4 16:15  女子15-16岁组800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
5 16:25  男子17-18岁组800米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
6 16:35  女子17-18岁组800米  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
7 16:50  男子13-14岁组3000米全能之素质1000米  20人  1组   
8 16:55  女子13-14岁组3000米全能之素质1000米  15人  1组   
9 17:05  男子13-14岁组1500米全能之素质1000米  21人  1组   
10 17:15  女子13-14岁组1500米全能之素质1000米  14人  1组   
11 17:30  男子15-16岁组2000米障碍  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
12 17:50  女子17-18岁组3000米障碍  决赛  2人  1组  录取2名 
2019.05.29 上午
径赛
1 07:00  男子13-14岁组5公里竞走  决赛  10+8人  1组  录取8名 
2 07:00  女子13-14岁组5公里竞走  决赛  10+6人  1组  录取8名 
3 07:30  男子15-16岁组10公里竞走  决赛  26人  1组  录取8名 
4 07:30  女子15-16岁组10公里竞走  决赛  16人  1组  录取8名 
5 08:30  男子17-18岁组20公里竞走  决赛  21人  1组  录取8名 
6 08:30  女子17-18岁组20公里竞走  决赛  9人  1组  录取8名 
7 10:30  男子17-18岁组10000米  决赛  14人  1组  录取8名 
8 10:30  男子15-16岁组10000米  决赛  19人  1组  录取8名 
9 11:10  女子17-18岁组10000米  决赛  6人  1组  录取6名 
10 11:10  女子15-16岁组10000米  决赛  13人  1组  录取8名 
2019.05.29 下午
径赛
1 14:30  男子13-14岁组800米全能之主项800米  21人  3组   
2 14:45  女子13-14岁组800米全能之主项800米  19人  3组   
3 15:05  男子13-14岁组1500米全能之主项1500米  21人  1组   
4 15:15  女子13-14岁组1500米全能之主项1500米  14人  1组   
5 15:25  男子15-16岁组1500米  决赛  40人  2组  录取8名 
6 15:45  女子15-16岁组1500米  决赛  17人  1组  录取8名 
7 15:55  男子17-18岁组1500米  决赛  25人  2组  录取8名 
8 16:15  女子17-18岁组1500米  决赛  8人  1组  录取8名 
9 16:25  男子13-14岁组3000米全能之主项3000米  20人  1组   
10 16:45  女子13-14岁组3000米全能之主项3000米  15人  1组   
11 17:10  男子17-18岁组3000米障碍  决赛  4人  1组  录取4名